Uncategorized

HPC Optics Compatible with TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver | 1G BIDI 1550/1310 10km TL-SM321B-HPC

Yan


Price: $49.99
(as of Dec 17, 2023 11:07:11 UTC – Details)



TP-Link TL-SM321B (100% Compatible) 1.25Gbps 1000BASE-BX-D Tx-1550/Rx-1310 BIDI Singlemode SMF Simplex LC 10km Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver
Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver, 1.25Gbps Data Rate
1000BASE-BX-D Gigabit Ethernet, Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
Tx-1550nm / Rx-1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach, Simplex LC, DDM
LIFETIME WARRANTY

Artikel Terkait

Bagikan:

Yan

Tags

Leave a Comment